Belegungsplan

Block I Block II Block III
1  Santoni A. 1  Ille au Trésor 1  Signer A.
2 2 2
3  Teststation 3 3  Lo Verdi
4  Teststation 4 4
5  Teststation 5 5
6 6 6
7 7  Cointingwest 7
8 8  Cointingwest 8
9 9 9
10  Froschmuseum 10 10
11  Rindlisbacher V. 11  Güdel P. 11
12 12  Heiniger U. 12  HSC
13  Sieber G. 13  Meschinski M. 13  HSC
14  Sieber G. 14 14
15 15  Yueksel E. 15
16  Nicoli L. 16  Jegerlehner 16  Rüti R.
17  Nicoli N. 17  Jegerlehner 17
18  Perrer J. 18  Jegerlehner 18
19  Perret J. 19  Puppen Herz 19  Schmid R.
20  Basile R. 20 20
21 21 Stupan C.
21  Wälle 22  Cadonau A. 22  Stupan C.
22  Wälle 23  Cadonau A. 23  Bühler M.
23  Wälle 24  Rothenberger E. 24  Opprecht M.
24 Wälle
25  Wegmann G. 25  Ferraturi R.  AK Phila
26  Wegmann G. 26  Kofler B.  Wick Karl  2
27  Dünki R. 27  Kofler B.  Odermatt / Schmid  3
28  Dünki R. 28  Wiese A.  Keller Peter  1
29  Lavater E. 29  Wiese A.  Zäch F.  1
30  Plattner B. 30  Wiese A.  Flühmann W.  1
31  Schwarz M.T. 31  Collot J.P  Sterchi R.  2
32  Uecker I. 32  Collot J.P  Honegger M.  2
33  Imsand P. 33
34  Ackermann E. 34
35  Duschletta G. 35
36  Duschletta G. 36  Brunner U.
37  Duschlete G. 37  Reinschmidt B.
38  Schmid D. 38  Reinschmidt B.
39  Schmid D. 39  Leemann
40  Frey Y. 40  Leutwyler R.
41  Leutwyler R.
41  Schöni P 42  Reiber J.
42  Schöni P. 43  Reiber J.
43  Schöni P 44  Reiber J.
44  Weissenberger E. 45  Reiber J.
45  Bürki D. 46  Jauslin
46  Bürki D. 47  Jundt S.
47  Höchli 48  Balboni
48  Zumbühl U.
49  Meier R. 49  Bernhard W.
50  Meier R. 50  Wüst R.
51  Lupo A. 51  Arn R.
52  Wiesner U. 52  Arn R.
53  Tschudin U. 53  Scheidegger D.
54  Tschudin U. 54  Grassia A.
55  Tschudin U. 55  Stojan Brzak
56  Brander R. 56  Schnurrenberger
57  Brander R. 57  Schnurrenberger
58  Studer H. 58  Schnurrenberger
59  Studer H. 59  Nok Jewellery
60  Studer H. 60  Baud Ch.
61  Galliker E.M.
61  Blum E. 62  Seilnacht Th
62  Gutgsell B. 63  Kurz E.
63  Gutgsell B. 64  Brunella E.
64  Zur Antikecke 65  Hasler G.
65  Zur Antikecke 66  Ryser M.
66  Zingg M. 67
67  Zingg M 68  Krause E.
68  Zingg M. 69  Krause E.
69  Zingg M. 70  Hänggi E.
70  Zingg M. 71  Keller H.J.
71  Zbinden F. 72  Keller H.J.
72  Zbinden F.
73  Puppato V. 73  Maréchal H.
74  Graf M. 74  Lips
75  Namesnik D. 75  Christen I.
76  Berger E. 76  Trüssel G.
77  Kyburz 77  Trüssel G.
78  Kyburz 78  Paulus M.
79  Kyburz 79  Paulus M.
80  Ibsgi Toys 80  Stöcklin D.
81  Stöcklin D.
82  Steiner D.
83  Rüdiger K.

 

 

Belegungsliste Kojen

B x T m2  Preis Eintritte
A 1  4.4 x 2.2  9.68 m2  660.00 3 Rudin S.
A 2  7 x 2.2  15.4 m2  1’050.00  5
A 3  3.5 x 2.2  23.1 m2  1’575.00  7
A 4  14 x 2.2  30.8 m2  2’100.00  10
 A 5  24.5 x 2.2  53.9 m2  3’675.00  18
B 3,5 x 2.2  7.7 m2 2  Cuocolo I.
C 1 3.5 x 2.2  7.7 m2         525.00 2  Mahlitz – Stecher
C 2  2.2 x 2.2  4.84 m2         330.00 2
C 3  5.7 x 2.2  12.54 m2  855.00  4
D 1 2,2 x 2,2 4,84 m2          330.00 2  Gunn Marco
D 2 4,4 x 2,2 9,68 m2         660.00 3
D 3 6,6 x 2,2 14,52 m2      990.00 4
D 4 10,1 x 2,2 22,22 m2      1’515.00 7
D 5 3,5 x 2,2 7,7 m2  525.00 2
D 6 7 x 2,2 15,4 m2     1’050.00 5
D 7 9.2 x 2.2 20.24 m2           1’380.00 6
D 8  11.4 x 2.2  25.08 m2  1’710.00  8
D 9  13.6 x 2.2  29.92 m2  2’040.00  10
E  5.7 x 4.4  25.08 m2  1’710.00 8  Metzger J.
F 1  7 x 4.4  30.8 m2  2’100.00  10
 F2  14 x 4.4  61.6 m2  4’200.00  21
G 4,4 x 7,9 34,76 m2  Schoch
H 7 x 4,4 30,8 m2      2’100.00 10
I 1
 I 2  18.2 x 4.4  80.08 m2  Mubaphil
 J 1
 J 2
 J 3
 J 4
 J 5
 J 6
 J 7