Belegungsplan

 

Block I Block II Block III
1 E WBZ 1 E   I GASSER PHILIPPE
2 WBZ 2 CADENAU Angelica II GASSER PHILIPPE
3  WBZ 3   III CRIVELLI
4 WBZ 4   IV CRIVELLI
5 WBZ 5  
6   WBZ 6 KEMPF ANTOINETTE
7   WBZ 7 KEMPF ANTOINETTE
8   WBZ 8 KEMPF ANTOINETTE
9 WBZ 9  
10 E  WBZ 10  
11 E ISLER HANSPETER 11  
12 JUNDT SANDRA 12 E STALDER
13 SIEBER GRAZIELLA 13 E FERRATURI REMO
14 SIEBER GRAZIELLA 14  GESPERRT
15   15 BACH
16   16 BACH
17 NEAGU 17 BACH
18   18 BACH
19   19 BACH
20 E RINDERKNECHT 20 BACH
21 BACH
21 E BASILE Roco 22 STOLL
22 23 GESPERRT
23 24 E ALTERMATT RONY
24
25 25 E HSC
26   26 Puppen Herz
27 27
28 28 WIESE ANDRE
29 29 WIESE ANDRE
30 E RINDLISBACHER 30 BROEDLIN HANNES
31 E RINDLISBACHER 31  
32 GESPERRT 32  
33 GESPERRT 33 WEGMANN
34 BORNAND HEIDY 34 WEGMANN
35 DUSCHLETTA GEORGETTE 35
36 DUSCHLETTA GEORGETTE 36 E MB Briefmarken
37 DUSCHLETTA GEORGETTE 37 E MB Briefmarken
38 SCHMID DORIS 38 SCHOEPFER Peter
39 SCHMID DORIS 39 GESPERRT
40 E FREY YVONNE 40 GESPERRT
41 LEUTWYLER MARC
41 E SCHOENI PETER 42 LEUTWYLER REGINA
42 SCHOENI PETER 43 JAUSLIN SIRI
43 SCHOENI PETER 44 GAUTSCHI CHANTAL
44 SCHOENI PETER 45 ACKERMANN ESTHER
45 WEISSENBERGER ERIKA 46 JOLATSANG
46 GESPERRT 47 JOLATSANG
47 GESPERRT 48 E HSC
48 PEBOTSANG
49 LUPO ANTONIO 49 E BERNARS WALDEMAR
50 E LUPO ANTONIO 50 DOKTATSANG
51 E ARN RUEDI 51 COTTING WEST
52 TSCHUDIN URS 52 COTTING WEST
53 TSCHUDIN URS 53 COTING WEST
54 GESPERRT 54
55  GESPERRT 55  
56 IMSAND PRISKA 56  
57   57
58 REIBER JOLANDA 58 LEEMANN Paul
59 REIBER JOLANDA 59
60 E REIBER JOLANDA 60 E PLATTNER Brigitte
61 E BLUM ERIKA
61 E 62 KURZ ERIKA
62 GESPERRT 63 KURZ ERIKA
63 STREULE 64 BRUNELLA EVA
64 STREULE 65 GESPERRT
65 STREULE 66 FREI Matthias
66  GESPERRT 67 FREI Matthias
67 ZINGG MARGRIT 68 GESPERRT
68 ZINGG MARGRIT 69  KOFLER Andreas
69 ZINGG MARGRIT 70 KOFLER Andreas
70 E ZINGG MARGRIT 71 SCHEIDEGGER DORA
71 E ZBINDEN FRITZ 72 E BODER GIL
72 ZBINDEN FRITZ
73 KYBURZ 73 STOEKLIN DANIEL
74 KYBURZ 74 STÖECKLIN DANIEL
75 KYBURZ 75 Hnevsa Simone
76 DOSA Lazlo 76  Hnevsa Simone
77 GESPERRT 77 GESPERRT
78 BUERKI DANIEL 78 Pütz
79 BUERKI DANIEL 79 Pütz
80 E BUERGI DANIEL 80 GESPERRT
81 MOUM HAKIM
82 MOUM HAKIM
83 MOUM HAKIM

 

 

Belegungsliste Kojen

B x T m2  Preis Eintritte
A 1  4.4 x 2.2  9.68 m2 290.40 KRAUSE ROLF
A 1
A 3 10.5 x 2.2  23.1 m2 693.- SCHORR
A 4  10.5 x 2.2  30.8 m2 GGENOLOGISCHER VEREIN
 A 5
B 3,5 x 2.2  7.7 m2 231.- CHRIST KOELL JACQUELINE
C 1 3.5 x 2.2  7.7 m2
C 2  2.2 x 2.2  4.84 m2
C 3  5.7 x 2.2  12.54 m2 376.20 ROETER
D 1 2,2 x 2,2 4,84 m2 145.20
D 2 4,4 x 2,2 9,68 m2 290.40
D 3 6,6 x 2,2 14,52 m2 435.60
D 4 10,1 x 2,2 22,22 m2 666.60
D 5 3,5 x 2,2 7,7 m2 231.-
D 6 7 x 2,2 15,4 m2 462.-
D 7 9.2 x 2.2 20.24 m2 607.20
D 8  11.4 x 2.2  25.08 m2 752.40
D 9  13.6 x 2.2  29.92 m2 897.60
E  5.7 x 4.4  25.08 m2 752.40 METZGER
F 1  7 x 4.4  30.8 m2 924.-
 F2  14 x 4.4  61.6 m2 1848.-
G 4,4 x 7,9 34,76 m2 SCHOCH
H 7 x 4,4 30,8 m2 Bach
I 1        9.2 x 4.4     40.48 m2      1214.40
 I 2  18.2 x 4.4  80.08 m2 2402.40 Bach
 J 1
 J 2
 J 3
 J 4
 J 5
 J 6
 J 7